Check out when your favourite bands are playing! 

Plan your weekend and seek out new discoveries.

 

 FRIDAY 25TH MAY  

THE RENISHAW MAIN STAGE THE BAR STAGE THE YUASA STAGE
TIME BAND TIME BAND TIME BAND
14:15 The St. Lawrence School Choir  14:30 Louie Miller  18:00  Billie Alderman
14:45 Ten Tombs  15:30 The Kelly Line  19:00  T@TT Band
15:30 The Retros  16:30 Cousin Avi 20:00 Sam Draisey
16:40 Häxan  17:50 Boogie Me 21:00 Emma Stevens
18:05 Little Brother Eli 19:10 The Wicked Jackals 22:00 Close
19:30 Flash - A Tribute To Queen  20:30 Rebecca Hurn    
21:30 Whole Lotta Led  21:50 Sharna-Mae & the Mayhems    
23:00 Close  23:10 Verity White    
     00:00 Close    

 

SATURDAY 26TH MAY

THE RENISHAW MAIN STAGE THE BAR STAGE THE YUASA STAGE
TIME BAND TIME BAND TIME BAND
12:00 Jennings Couch 12:00 Bella McKendree 12:00 Kaleido Bay
13:10 Magic Bus 13:05 BIGG 13:00 Chris Reardon
13:55 Hell's Gazelles 14:05 Syren Belly Dancers 14:00 Jersey Budd
15:55 The Inflatables 14:55 The Covasettes 15:00 Alphabet Backwards
17:20 Grafton Ash 16:00 Plucking Different 16:00 Jen Stevens
18:45 Centrefolds 17:05 The Magician's Nephew Band 17:00 Wednesdays Wolves
20:10 Twister 18:25 The Strays 18:00 Duo 41/Heartstrings
21:35 Doctor and The Medics 19:45 The Missy Malone & Friends 19:00 The Casual Ties
22:50 Firework Display  -21:35  Burlesque Revue 20:00 Luke Philbrick
23:00 Close 21:55 Makings 21:00 Gus White
    23:00 Frankensteins Lobster 22:05 Katy Hurt
    00:00 Close 23:00 Close

 

 SUNDAY 27TH MAY

THE RENISHAW MAIN STAGE
THE BAR STAGE THE YUASA STAGE
TIME BAND TIME BAND TIME BAND
12:00 The North Wilts Rock Choir 12:00 The Shadow Monkeys 12:15 Drew Bryant
12:50 The Ollie West Band 13:00 Blue Genes 13:10 Jamie Felton
14:00 Stagecoach Faringdon 14:05 Lewis Fieldhouse 14:10 Street Cats Dance
14:30 Samira Riachy 15:10 Syren Belly Dancers 14:55 Will Heggadon
15:55 Swanvesta Social Club 15:55 Miracle Glass Company 15:55 Flora Greysteel
17:20 Feral Ghost 17:05 Ashley Sherlock 16:55 Calton Kelly
18:50 Other Animals 18:25 Hush Mozey 17:55 Meerkats
20:20 From The Jam 19:45 Saint Apache 19:00 Shamona
21:45 Scouting For Girls 21:05 Bonfire Radicals 20:00 Close
23:00 Close 22:15 Never The Bride    
    23:00 Close    

 


Comedy Stage

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

* subject to alteration without notice.  Check the blackboards outside stages for amendments.